寰亚|国际

                                        Academicians

                                            Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                                            Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                                        Honorary Professors

                                            Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                                            Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                                        Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                                            Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                                            Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                                        Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                            Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui          

                                        Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                            Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian        

                                        Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                                         Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                                        Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                                        of the Ministry of Education

                                            Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                                        "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                                         Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                                        National Distinguished Teachers

                                         Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                                        Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                                         Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                                        Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                                            Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                                         




                                        Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                                                              game

                                                                              Buy a car

                                                                              Go abroad

                                                                              Celebrity

                                                                              Premier League

                                                                              news

                                                                              aviation

                                                                              game

                                                                              search for